arrow_backBack
Follow us for latest updatesTelegramInstagram
FzMovies - Best Quality movies for Mobiles and Tablets
NewRequest TV shows or report errors at [email protected]

Recommended TV Shows for you


Ranked

Best TV Shows

Ranked lists by genre, decade and shows still on air

Best of all time

Best by decade

Best shows still airing

Genre by decade

Number of ranked shows. Tap a number to open the list.

Genre1970s1980s1990s2000s2010s2020s
Action122038108334273
Adventure142246112234230
Romance432257174121
Animation11153685124130
Crime6131867398418
Drama19185319210241006
Comedy192357173636454
Mystery692169293310
Thriller551860360377
Fantasy752659203162
Reality-TV11–293627
Sci-Fi274218274
Family4152354127100
Documentary41–1788139
Horror12131211389
History8228103120
Music113144131